: :  
Football
Tennis
American Football
Ice Hockey
Motorsport
Rugby
Baseball
Handball
Volleyball
eSports
Other Sport

16:30 Châteauroux Dunkerque

17:00 Hammarby IF Linköpings FC

17:00 Al Duhail Al-Arabi SC

17:00 Al Shamal SC Al-Gharafa

18:45 Hungary Italy

18:45 San Marino Estonia

18:45 England Germany

18:45 Montenegro Finland

18:45 Romania Bosnia & Herzegovina

18:45 Gibraltar Georgia

18:45 North Macedonia Bulgaria

19:00 France U21 Belgium U21

19:00 FC Cartagena Deportivo Alavés

19:00 Las Palmas Granada

19:00 Shamrock Rovers University College Dublin

19:00 Albion FC Fénix

20:00 Aldosivi Central Córdoba

20:00 Colón Argentinos Juniors

21:00 Deportivo Cali Deportivo La Equidad

23:00 CSA Tombense

23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba Rionegro Águilas Doradas

01:00 Alianza Lima Deportivo USMP

01:05 Atlético Nacional Patriotas Boyacá

09:00 Uzbekistan Costa Rica

10:00 İnegölspor Ağrı 1970 Spor

11:00 South Korea Cameroon

11:30 Ankaraspor Kepez Belediyesi SK

11:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor Gümüşhanespor

11:55 Japan Ecuador

12:00 Vietnam India

12:00 Kocaelispor Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor

12:00 Somaspor Efeler 09 SFK

13:00 Indonesia Curaçao

13:00 AFC Ripensia Timișoara FC Universitatea Craiova 1948

13:00 BFC Daugava Daugavpils Rigas Futbola Skola

13:15 Poland U20 Portugal U20

13:30 CS Șoimii Lipova Gloria Buzau

15:30 Slovakia U21 Ukraine U21

16:00 Iceland U21 Czech Republic U21

16:00 Croatia U21 Denmark U21

17:15 Ireland U21 Israel U21

18:00 Ivory Coast Guinea

18:30 Liverpool URU Montevideo Wanderers

18:30 Brazil Tunisia

18:30 Austria U21 Wales U21

18:45 England U21 Germany U21

18:45 Scotland Ukraine

18:45 Portugal Spain

18:45 Switzerland Czech Republic

18:45 Ireland Armenia

18:45 Albania Iceland

18:45 Norway Serbia

18:45 Sweden Slovenia

18:45 Greece Northern Ireland

18:45 Kosovo Cyprus

19:00 Malta Israel

19:00 Paraguay Morocco

22:00 HFX Wanderers FC Pacific FC

23:30 Huachipato Ñublense

17:00 FC Krasnodar Pari Nizhny Novgorod

17:00 CSKA Moscow FC Sochi

17:00 Arsenal Women Ajax

18:00 Rosenborg Kvinner Real Madrid Femenino

18:15 AD Cantolao FC Carlos Stein

18:30 Rangers LFC SL Benfica

18:30 HB Køge Juventus

20:30 Sport Huancayo Deportivo Municipal

22:00 Universidad de Chile Universidad Católica

01:00 Junior Barranquilla Millonarios FC

17:00 Hobro Fremad Amager

17:00 Real Sociedad Bayern München

18:00 Club Atlético Grau Sport Boys

20:30 Melgar Deportivo Binacional

07:30 Incheon United Ulsan Hyundai

05:00 Gangwon FC Jeju United

07:30 Suwon FC Gimcheon Sangmu FC

16:00 Dynamo Moscow Akhmat Grozny

14:00 Panathinaikos U19 Slavia Sofia U19

15:00 AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc U19 Galatasaray U19

16:00 Young Boys U19 NK Domžale U19

16:00 FK Žalgiris U19 AS Trenčín U19

16:00 Rukh Lviv U19 Zagłębie Lubin U19

23:00 Pacific FC Forge FC